Each uncoated tablet contains:
nimesulide – 100 mg
paracetamol – 325 mg
50×10
Ephedrine Hydrochloride I.P. – 15 mg.
Bromhexine Hydrochloride I.P. – 8 mg.
Chlorpheniramine Maleate I.P. – 4 mg.
30X10
FERROUS FUMARATE I.P. – 152MG
ZINC SULPHATE I.P. 61.8MG
FOLIC ACID I.P. – 75OMG
20X15
Nimesulide B.P. – 100mg.
20X10
Anhydrous Cefixime – 200 mg.
10X10
Sending...